Classements 2011

20-02-2011

La Poueze 1-2-3

1 MANZIN Lorenzo C.C Castelbriantais
2 LABROSSE Kenny E.V.A.D
3 VERRON François C.C Angers Nord
4 STOELSAET Brice E.V.A.D
5 KLEIN Antoine C.C Angers Nord
6 RETIF Yvonnick C.C Castelbriantais
7 LETOURNEAU Corentin E.V.A.D
8 ONILLON Ludovic C.C Angers Nord
9 DUGUE Grégory C.C Angers Nord
10 MARY Laurent C.C Angers Nord

La Poueze Pass Cyclisme

1 GODIOT Patrice C.C Castelbriantais
2 GOGUET Yann C.C Angers Nord
3 BROSSARD Dominique E.V.A.D
4 COURAUD Olivier E.V.A.D
5 THIBAULT Ludovic Gentlemen d'Anjou
6 SAULEAU Mario Pellouailles A.C
7 GUEMARD Daniel G.P.C.A
8 REZE James V.C Châteauneuf
9 POITEVIN Vincent C.C Angers Nord
10 BLANCHARD Eric Pellouailles A.C

13-03-2011

Moisdon La Rivière 3-J-PC

1 BOMME Clément CCC
2 ERAUD Julien US La Gacilly
3 LERAY Arnaud CCC
4 NOMARI Clément CCC
5 ARCHAMBEAU Yoann AC Brévinnois
6 LANDELLE Laurent Laval Cyclisme
7 ABBE Anthony UC Guinefort Pays de Dinan
8 COSSARD Cyril CCC
9 CHARRIER Maxime UC Cholet
10 CADIO Julien Hennebont Cyclisme
14 COLIN Charlie CCC
19 GUILLEMARD Benoist CCC

Moisdon La Rivière Cadets

1 QUESNEL Aubin UCNA
2 DREAN Benoit NDVS
3 MADIOT Clément CCC
4 PERRET Kevin CCC
5 THORIN Kevin VCSS
12 LEBRETON Pierre Louis CCC
16 CHARLOT Fanny CCC
17 VOISIN Victor CCC
19 COCHET Alexis CCC

Moisdon La Rivière Minimes

1 PAILLUSSON Jérémy CCC
2 DEROUINT Maxime CCC
3 TESSIER Florian USSH
4 GODIOT Jérémy CCC
5 PRODHOMME Romain VCCG
9 MORIN Xavier CCC
13 JEULAND Thomas CCC

Chatellerault

1 MANZIN Lorenzo C.C.C (POLE ESPOIRS ROCHE/YON)
2 DUFOUR Valentin V.C.MONTENDRE
3 DESPEIGNES Erwan V.C.THOUARS
4 LEBRETON Kévin (POLE ESPOIRS ROCHE/YON)
5 LE MAITRE Benjamin E.S. LA GARDE
6 NUNS Thibault U.V.LIMOUSINE
7 DROUET FRANCOIS VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
8 RIOU NICOLAS SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
9 DESLANDES VADIM SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
10 CONSTANTIN Baptiste MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41
11 PRIEUR Antoine (POLE ESPOIRS ROCHE/YON)
12 DROUAULT THOMAS LE MANS SARTHE VELO
13 GOUMON Arthur CDC INDRE-ET-LOIRE 
14 BIGNONEAU Thomas V.NAINTRE
15 SARREAU Marc POLE ESPOIR ST AMAND-MONTROND

10-04-2011: Challenge Tanguy LeGouallec

Poussins   PupillesBenjaminsMinimes

Equipes

Louisfert

Louisfert 2011

Trophée Madiot

Classement Trophée Madiot

12-06-2011 Trophée régional des écoles de cyclisme Apremont

APREMONT_POUSSINS.pdf APREMONT_PUPILLES.pdfAPREMONT_BENJAMINS.pdf

APREMONT_MINIMES.pdfAPREMONT_MINIMES_F.pdf

26-06-2011 - Rougé - 2-3-J

1 Pelusi CCC
2 Lemasson Hennebont C
3 Leray CCC
4 Lavaud EVAD
5 Bourreau St Jean de Monts Vendee Cyclisme
6 Malo VC Blain
7 Miloux Loire et Sillon Cyclisme
8 Michaud VS Vallet
9 Tertrou VS Vallet
10 Perocheau UC Cholet
11 Thibaud St Jean de Monts Vendee Cyclisme
12 Dayus CCC
13 Pavy CCC
14 Pineau VS Vallet
15 Terrades Nantes DVS
16 Cojean VC Ancenis
17 Grosset CC Angers Nord
18 Houssais CCC
19 Charrier UC Cholet
20 Bomme CCC
21 Fourche EVAD
22 Martin Loire et Sillon Cyclisme

10-07-2011 Les Landelles

Les Landelles Erbray.xls


1 MANZIN Lorenzo C.C.C (POLE ESPOIRS ROCHE/YON)
2 DUFOUR Valentin V.C.MONTENDRE
3 DESPEIGNES Erwan V.C.THOUARS
4 LEBRETON Kévin (POLE ESPOIRS ROCHE/YON)
5 LE MAITRE Benjamin E.S. LA GARDE
6 NUNS Thibault U.V.LIMOUSINE
7 DROUET FRANCOIS VELO CLUB DE CONLIE
8 RIOU NICOLAS SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
9 DESLANDES VADIM SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
10 CONSTANTIN Baptiste MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41
11 PRIEUR Antoine (POLE ESPOIRS ROCHE/YON)
12 DROUAULT THOMAS LE MANS SARTHE VELO
13 GOUMON Arthur CDC INDRE-ET-LOIRE 
14 BIGNONEAU Thomas V.NAINTRE
15 SARREAU Marc POLE ESPOIR ST AMAND-MONTROND

Ajouter un commentaire